Chuyển tới nội dung
Home » Dr Feelgood – She’s a Windup | dr feelgood

Dr Feelgood – She’s a Windup | dr feelgood

Dr Feelgood – She’s a Windup


นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่นี่

Music video by Dr Feelgood performing She’s a Windup. (P) 2013 The copyright in this audiovisual recording is owned by EMI Records Ltd

Dr Feelgood - She's a Windup

Rania (라니아) – \”DR Feel Good\” MV


Music Video 뮤직비디오 / 뮤비
라니아 DR Feel Good / Rania DR Feel Good (Korean Version)
Available in High Definition (HD) 720p/1080p
After generating much buzz through Jay Park’s \”Hype Nation\” last year, the ladies of Rania have finally revealed themselves through their debut single, \”Dr. Feel Good\”.
The girls were coproduced by Teddy Riley and DR Music, the label behind the hit girl group, Baby V.O.X. The two are reportedly ready to make their mark on the Hallyu wave once more.
The album was produced in three months at a studio in Los Angeles, and despite being busy preparing for Michael Jackson’s posthumous album, Teddy Riley took the time to direct everything from their music, stage concept, choreography, and outfits.
The group is comprised of Semi, Riko, Jui, Dee, Joy, Tae and Xia; Joy is from Thailand, and Riko is a KoreanJapanese. The girls are reportedly fluent in English, Chinese, Thai, Japanese, and Korean.
\”Dr. Feel Good\” delivers a powerful sound with an addictive melody, a combination that Teddy Riley assures can’t be found in other girl groups.
The CEO of DR Music commented, \”The girls have shot a total of seven CFs prior to their debut due to the explosive amount of interest they’ve generated thus far.\”
Rania Member’s Profile (Korean 6, Thai 1)
Riko
Nationality : Korean
Name: Kim Ju Yeon (김주연)
Stage Name: Riko (리코)
Nick Name: Tiny Leader
Birthdate: March 10, 1989 (21)
Height: 166cm/Weight: 42kg
University Women Myoung Suk (major media )
Languages: Korean and Japanese
Position: Main Vocalist
Tae
Nationality : Korean
Name: Lee Tae Eun (이태은)
Birth Name: Lee Sul Mi
Stage Name: Tae (티애)
Birthdate: Sept. 24, 1994 (17)
Height: 171cm/Weight: 50kg
Education: Seoul Performing Art High School
Extra: Hype Nation (Role of Jay Sister)
Semi
Nationality : Korean
Name: Hwang Se Mi (황세미)
Stage Name: Sae Mi (Semi) (새미)
Birthdate: April 10, 1989 (22)
Position: Leader
Lucy
Nationality : Korean
Stage Name: Lucy (루씨)
Birthdate: August 20, 1990 (20)
Height: 167cm/Weight: 48kg
Position:Main Vocalist
Di
Nationality : Korean
Name: Da Rae (다래)
Stage Name: Da Rae (Di)
Birthdate: October 18, 1991 (18)
Position: Rapper
Xia
Nationality : Korean
Name: Jang Jin Young (장진영)
Stage Name: Xia (시아)
Birthdate: Nov. 15, 1994 (17)
Height: 170cm
Position: Maknae
Joy
Nationality : Thai
Name: Jutamas Wichai
Korean Name : Kim Jee Hye (김지혜)
Stage Name: Joy
Birthdate : July 27, 1990 (20)
Height: 165cm
Education: Faculty of Liberal Arts
Languages: Thai, Japanese, Korean, and English
Extra: Eversense CF with Big Bang
8th Member
Lee Jo
Stage Name: Lee Jo
Real Name: Chang Yi Jo / Chang Yi Jiao / 常一娇
Birth Date: June 16, 1987
Weight: 49 kg
Height: 170cm
Talent: Playing piano, Dancing, Acting, Taekwondo
Favorite Sport: Taekwondo
Meet Lee Jo (original name: Chang Yi Jo/Yi Jiao/常一娇), the new twentyfour year old member who has worked in China for various endorsements and features in the past.
Reports revealed that Lee Jo was a lastminute addition to the group, hence her absence in live performances and promotions. However, one of the early promotional pictures does depict Rania with eight members, implying that she was already preparing to debut with the others soon.
Despite her current absence, Lee Jo did participate in the music video filming and can be glimpsed in the original and rereleased versions of the Dr Feel Good music video, which features the revised track with a second set of lyrics.

Rania (라니아) - \

MÖTLEY CRÜE – LIVE WIRE // TOO FAST FOR LOVE – DIGITAL RE-MASTER


DIGITAL REMASTER OF TOO FAST FOR LOVE https://motleycrue.ffm.to/tffl40years
MÖTLEY CRÜE SET TO CELEBRATE 40TH ANNIVERSARY WITH SERIES OF SPECIAL CATALOGUE RETROSPECTIVE RELEASES
mötleycrüe40
DIGITAL REMASTER OF BAND’S DR FEELGOOD https://motleycrue.ffm.to/drfeelgoodremastered
THEATRE OF PAIN REMASTERED https://motleycrue.ffm.to/top40years
‘TOO FAST TO LOVE’ – https://motleycrue.ffm.to/toofastforlove
THE DIRT MOVIE AND SOUNDTRACK – https://motleycrue.ffm.to/thedirt
Follow Mötley Crüe
Spotify: https://spoti.fi/2wtOIOf
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/motleycrue/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/MotleyCrue/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/MotleyCrue
Website: https://www.motley.com/

MÖTLEY CRÜE - LIVE WIRE // TOO FAST FOR LOVE  - DIGITAL RE-MASTER

Dr. Feelgood, Live in Finland 2019


Dr. Feelgood Live 2019

Dr. Feelgood, Live in Finland 2019

(Get Your Kicks On) Route 66 (Live) (2005 Remaster)


Music video by Dr Feelgood performing (Get Your Kicks On) Route 66 (Live) (2005 Remaster). Digital Remaster (P) 2005 The copyright in this audiovisual recording is owned by EMI Records Ltd

(Get Your Kicks On) Route 66 (Live) (2005 Remaster)

นอกจากการดูหัวข้อนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถเข้าถึงบทวิจารณ์ดีๆ อื่นๆ อีกมากมายได้ที่นี่: ดูบทความเพิ่มเติมในหมวดหมู่Wiki

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *